Calendario

11 Lun 12 Mar 13 Mie 14 Jue 15 Vie 16 Sab 17 Dom
Todo el día
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Ahora: Dic 15 03:17 am
09:00 Gomas @ Sala 1
Gomas @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 GAP @ Sala 2
GAP @ Sala 2
Dic 11 a las 09:30 – 10:00
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Body combat @ Sala 1
Body combat @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Indoor + ABD @ Sala 3 y 2
Ciclo Indoor + ABD @ Sala 3 y 2
Dic 11 a las 10:30 – 11:45
 
11:30 Tonificación @ Sala 1
Tonificación @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Dic 11 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 11 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:30 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Dic 11 a las 19:30 – 20:00
 
19:45 Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Dic 11 a las 19:45 – 20:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 11 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Dic 12 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Balance @ Sala 1
Balance @ Sala 1
Dic 12 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Circuito @ Sala 1
Circuito @ Sala 1
Dic 12 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Body tonic @ Sala 2
Body tonic @ Sala 2
Dic 12 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 12 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:45 Step @ 2
Step @ 2
Dic 12 a las 10:45 – 11:45
 
14:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Dic 12 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 Alta intensidad @ Sala 2
Alta intensidad @ Sala 2
Dic 12 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Dic 12 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:30 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Dic 12 a las 19:30 – 20:30
 
20:00 Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Dic 12 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 12 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Dic 12 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
09:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 13 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:00 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Dic 13 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Quema Calorías @ Sala 1
Quema Calorías @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 09:30 – 11:00
 
10:30 Balance @ Sala 2
Balance @ Sala 2
Dic 13 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 13 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Dic 13 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:00 P. Física Padel @ Sala 1
P. Física Padel @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 14:00 – 15:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual
Ciclo Virtual
Dic 13 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:30 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Dic 13 a las 19:30 – 20:00
 
19:45 Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Dic 13 a las 19:45 – 20:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 13 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Dic 14 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 14 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 GAP @ Sala 2
GAP @ Sala 2
Dic 14 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
09:30 Latino @ Sala 1
Latino @ Sala 1
Dic 14 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Body Combat @ Sala 1
Body Combat @ Sala 1
Dic 14 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Dic 14 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:30 C. Musculares
C. Musculares
Dic 14 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 14 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 Quema Calorías
Quema Calorías
Dic 14 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
17:15 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Dic 14 a las 17:15 – 18:15
 
19:00 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Dic 14 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Dic 14 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
20:00 Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Dic 14 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 14 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Dic 14 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
09:00 ABD @ Sala 1
ABD @ Sala 1
Dic 15 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:00 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Dic 15 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Aerodance @ Sala 2
Aerodance @ Sala 2
Dic 15 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Dic 15 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Balance @ Sala 1
Balance @ Sala 1
Dic 15 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 15 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:30 Hipopresivos
Hipopresivos
Dic 15 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Dic 15 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Dic 15 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
18:30 Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Dic 15 a las 18:30 – 19:30
 
19:30 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Dic 15 a las 19:30 – 20:15
 
11:00 Boxeo @ Sala 1
Boxeo @ Sala 1
Dic 16 a las 11:00 – 13:00
 
11:30 Ciclo Indoor + ABD @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor + ABD @ Sala 3
Dic 16 a las 11:30 – 12:45
 
19:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 16 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
10:30 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Dic 17 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Dic 17 a las 11:00 – 11:45