Calendario

15 lun 16 mar 17 mié 18 jue 19 vie 20 sáb 21 dom
Todo el día
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Ahora: Oct 19 03:12 am
08:45 Funcional @ Sala 1
Funcional @ Sala 1
Oct 15 a las 08:45 – 09:30
 
09:30 Pilates / Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Pilates / Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Oct 15 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Tonificación @ Sala 1
Tonificación @ Sala 1
Oct 15 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Cardiotono
Cardiotono
Oct 15 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Oct 15 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificación @ Sala 2
Tonificación @ Sala 2
Oct 15 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Oct 15 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 15 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Oct 15 a las 15:15 – 16:00
 
19:00 HIIT @ Sala 2
HIIT @ Sala 2
Oct 15 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
19:45 TRX
TRX
Oct 15 a las 19:45 – 20:15
 
20:00 Ciclo Virtual
Ciclo Virtual
Oct 15 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Oct 15 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Oct 16 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Balance @ Sala 1
Balance @ Sala 1
Oct 16 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 16 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
10:30 Body tonic @ Sala 2
Body tonic @ Sala 2
Oct 16 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 16 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:45 Step @ Sala 2
Step @ Sala 2
Oct 16 a las 10:45 – 11:45
 
13:30 Supercross
Supercross
Oct 16 a las 13:30 – 14:30
 
14:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Oct 16 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Oct 16 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:30 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Oct 16 a las 19:30 – 20:30
 
20:00 Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Oct 16 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 16 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Oct 16 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
09:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 17 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:00 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Oct 17 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Funcional
Funcional
Oct 17 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Oct 17 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Balance @ Sala 2
Balance @ Sala 2
Oct 17 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Funcional
Funcional
Oct 17 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Oct 17 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Oct 17 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 17 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Oct 17 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:00 ECM
ECM
Oct 17 a las 19:00 – 20:30
 
19:00 HIIT @ Sala 1
HIIT @ Sala 1
Oct 17 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
19:45 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Oct 17 a las 19:45 – 20:15
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Oct 17 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Oct 17 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Oct 18 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:00 Kettel + TRX
Kettel + TRX
Oct 18 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 Funcional
Funcional
Oct 18 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
09:30 Latino @ Sala 1
Latino @ Sala 1
Oct 18 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
10:30 Kettel + TRX @ Sala 1
Kettel + TRX @ Sala 1
Oct 18 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Oct 18 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:30 E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
Oct 18 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 18 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
17:15 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Oct 18 a las 17:15 – 18:15
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Oct 18 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:30 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Oct 18 a las 19:30 – 20:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 18 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Oct 18 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:15 Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Oct 18 a las 20:15 – 21:45
 
09:00 ABD @ Sala 1
ABD @ Sala 1
Oct 19 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Aerodance @ Sala 2
Aerodance @ Sala 2
Oct 19 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Oct 19 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 19 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:30 Hipopresivos @ Sala 2
Hipopresivos @ Sala 2
Oct 19 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Oct 19 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificación @ Sala 1
Tonificación @ Sala 1
Oct 19 a las 11:30 – 12:15
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Oct 19 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
15:15 TRX
TRX
Oct 19 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 19 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor
Ciclo Indoor
Oct 19 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
10:45 Tono @ Sala 2
Tono @ Sala 2
Oct 20 a las 10:45 – 11:15
 
11:00 Boxeo @ Sala 1
Boxeo @ Sala 1
Oct 20 a las 11:00 – 13:00
 
11:30 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Oct 20 a las 11:30 – 12:15
 
19:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 20 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
10:30 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Oct 21 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Oct 21 a las 11:00 – 11:45