Calendario

18 lun 19 mar 20 mié 21 jue 22 vie 23 sáb 24 dom
Todo el día
00:00
01:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00
Ahora: Jun 23 08:03 am
09:00 Funcional @ Sala 1
Funcional @ Sala 1
Jun 18 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Jun 18 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Tonificación @ Sala 1
Tonificación @ Sala 1
Jun 18 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 18 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:30 Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Hipopresivos @ Sala 1
Jun 18 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Quema Calorías @ Sala 2
Quema Calorías @ Sala 2
Jun 18 a las 10:30 – 12:00
 
11:30 Tonificación @ Sala 2
Tonificación @ Sala 2
Jun 18 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Jun 18 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 18 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Pump tonic @ Sala 1
Jun 18 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
15:30 MAMIFIT @ Sala 0
MAMIFIT @ Sala 0
Jun 18 a las 15:30 – 16:30
 
19:15 TRX + HIIT @ Sala 2
TRX + HIIT @ Sala 2
Jun 18 a las 19:15 – 20:00
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 18 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Jun 18 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Jun 19 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Balance @ Sala 1
Balance @ Sala 1
Jun 19 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 19 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
10:30 Body tonic @ Sala 2
Body tonic @ Sala 2
Jun 19 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 19 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:45 Step @ Sala 2
Step @ Sala 2
Jun 19 a las 10:45 – 11:45
 
13:30 Supercross
Supercross
Jun 19 a las 13:30 – 14:30
 
14:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Jun 19 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
18:00 E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
Jun 19 a las 18:00 – 19:30
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Jun 19 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:30 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Jun 19 a las 19:30 – 20:30
 
20:00 Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Bailes de salón @ Sala 1
Jun 19 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 19 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Jun 19 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
09:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 20 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:00 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Jun 20 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:30 Funcional
Funcional
Jun 20 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Jun 20 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Balance @ Sala 2
Balance @ Sala 2
Jun 20 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Funcional
Funcional
Jun 20 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Jun 20 a las 11:30 – 12:30
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Jun 20 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 20 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
15:15 GAP @ Sala 1
GAP @ Sala 1
Jun 20 a las 15:15 – 15:45
 
19:00 TRX @ Sala 2
TRX @ Sala 2
Jun 20 a las 19:00 – 19:30
 
19:30 HIIT @ Sala 1
HIIT @ Sala 1
Jun 20 a las 19:30 – 20:15
 
20:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 20 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Hipopresivos @ Sala Zen
Jun 20 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
09:00 Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Alta intensidad @ Sala 1
Jun 21 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:00 Circuito @ Sala
Circuito @ Sala
Jun 21 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 Funcional
Funcional
Jun 21 a las 09:30 – 10:15
 
09:30 Latino @ Sala 1
Latino @ Sala 1
Jun 21 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:30 Kettelbell + TRX @ Sala 1
Kettelbell + TRX @ Sala 1
Jun 21 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Pilates @ Sala 2
Pilates @ Sala 2
Jun 21 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:30 E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
E.C.M. @ Sala Zen
Jun 21 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
14:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 21 a las 14:30 – 15:15
 
17:15 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Jun 21 a las 17:15 – 18:15
 
19:00 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Jun 21 a las 19:00 – 20:00
 
19:30 Circuito @ Sala 2
Circuito @ Sala 2
Jun 21 a las 19:30 – 20:30
 
20:00 Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Bailes de Salón @ Sala 2
Jun 21 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
20:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 21 a las 20:00 – 20:45
 
20:00 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Jun 21 a las 20:00 – 21:30
 
09:00 ABD @ Sala 1
ABD @ Sala 1
Jun 22 a las 09:00 – 09:30
 
09:00 Kettel + TRX @ Sala 2
Kettel + TRX @ Sala 2
Jun 22 a las 09:00 – 09:45
 
09:30 Aerodance @ Sala 2
Aerodance @ Sala 2
Jun 22 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
09:30 Pilates @ Sala 1
Pilates @ Sala 1
Jun 22 a las 09:30 – 10:30
 
10:00 MAMIFIT @ Sala 0
MAMIFIT @ Sala 0
Jun 22 a las 10:00 – 11:00
 
10:30 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 22 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
10:30 Hipopresivos @ Sala 2
Hipopresivos @ Sala 2
Jun 22 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
10:30 Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Tonificacion @ Sala 1
Jun 22 a las 10:30 – 11:15
 
11:30 Tonificación @ Sala 1
Tonificación @ Sala 1
Jun 22 a las 11:30 – 12:15
 
11:30 Yoga @ Sala Zen
Yoga @ Sala Zen
Jun 22 a las 11:30 – 13:00
 
18:00 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 22 a las 18:00 – 18:45
 
18:45 ABD @ Sala 1
ABD @ Sala 1
Jun 22 a las 18:45 – 19:15
 
10:45 Tono @ Sala 2
Tono @ Sala 2
Jun 23 a las 10:45 – 11:15
 
11:00 Boxeo @ Sala 1
Boxeo @ Sala 1
Jun 23 a las 11:00 – 13:00
 
11:30 Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Ciclo Indoor @ Sala 3
Jun 23 a las 11:30 – 12:15
 
19:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 23 a las 19:00 – 19:45
 
10:30 Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Marcha Nórdica @ Entrada a Circuito Canino (Carretera M-513 Boadilla a Pozuelo)
Jun 24 a las 10:30 – 11:30
 
11:00 Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Ciclo Virtual @ Sala 3
Jun 24 a las 11:00 – 11:45